CEO

Ines Polonius

Ines Polonius

Chief Executive Officer

Environmental

Alex Goodyear

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Alexander Brandon

Alexander Brandon

Environmental Services Area Director – East

Annie Chiodo

Annie Chiodo

Tennessee State Coordinator

Andrew Brooks

Community Environmental Management Technician

Ashley McAfee

Community Environmental Management Technician

Audra Butler

Area Director of Rural Housing

Brad Jarrett

Brad Jarrett

Arkansas Coordinator - Environmental Services

Bradley Pittman

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Brett Capps

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Bria Hines

Bria Hines

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Caroline Ingram

Community Environmental Specialist

Chad Brown

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Cherub Alford

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Chris Brunson

Chris Brunson

Louisiana Coordinator - Environmental Services

Dinah Foreman

Alabama State Coordinator

Donald R. Becker

GIS Coordinator

Gaylene Riley

Oklahoma State Coordinator

Griffin Todd

Griffin Todd

Special Projects Area Director

Harold Hunter

Harold Hunter

Environmental Services Area Director – West

Irma Schultz

Community Environmental Management Technician

Janelle Saucedo

Community Environmental Management Technician

Jerry Kopke

Senior Environmental Management Consultant

Jorge Negrete

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Julie Hudgins

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Justin McClinton

GIS Technician

Karen Conrad

Karen Conrad

Environmental Services Area Director – Central

Kayley Westbrook

Community Environmental Management Technician

Kurt Grant

West Texas Coordinator

Lorraine Magee

Training Project Manager

Lucas Guinn

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Lupita Ortega

Lupita Ortega

Environmental Services Regionalization Coordinator

Oliver De La Garza

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Payden Donahoe

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Ramon Rosales

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Raul Gonzalez

Raul Gonzalez

South Texas Coordinator

Richard King

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Robert Kelley

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Shannon McCranie

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Stacey Scarce

Community Environmental Management Technician

Tabatha Smith

Community Environmental Management Technician

Tami McKeon

Tami McKeon

Community Environmental Management Specialist

Teresa Vite

Administrative Assistant - Environmental Services

Tom Fulton

Tom Fulton

East Texas Coordinator

Tony Manriquez

Community Environmental Management Advisor

Tommy Ricks

Thomas Ricks

Director of Environmental Services

Traci McQuary

Traci McQuary

Mississippi State Coordinator

Trent Neathery

Environmental Management GIS Specialist

William Hood

Source Water Project Manager

Entrepreneurship

Akira Morishita

Akira Morishita

Senior Management Consultant

Barretta Robinson

Baretta Robinson

Management Consultant

Brian Wells

Brian Wells

Senior Management Consultant

Cynthia Terry

Cynthia Terry

Director of Entrepreneurship

Dale Rutherford

Dale Rutherford

Senior Management Consultant

Katy Parrish

Katy Parrish

Project Coordinator/Management Consultant

LaKetter Cannon

Management Consultant

Latoyia Morgan

Latoyia Morgan

Training Coordinator

Marnell Love

Marnell Love

Senior Management Consultant

Rhett Douglas

Rhett Douglas

Management Consultant

Sergio Salazar

Sergio Salazar

Management Consultant

Teresa Coleman

Teresa Coleman

Management Consultant

Tracy Cook

Tracy Cook

Management Consultant

Community Sustainability

Catharine Krantz

Area Director Broadband

Chantel Poor

Chantel Poor

Community Facilitator

Deanna OMalley

DeAnna O’Malley

Community Facilitator

Mark Pearson

Mark Pearson

Community Facilitator

Martha Claire Drysdale

Martha Claire Bullen

Director of Community Sustainability

Michelle Viney

Michelle Viney

Senior Community Facilitator

William Thrasher

William Thrasher

Community Facilitator

Healthy Foods

Brenda Williams

Brenda Williams

Healthy Foods Coordinator

Lending

Amber Mcclellan

Amber McClellan

Executive Assistant to CEO / Loan Assistant

Bryn Bagwell

Director of Lending

Chris Tillman

Chris Tillman

Economic Development Loan Officer

Christopher Ranniger

Christopher Ranniger

Small Business Lender

Debra Williams

Senior Economic Development Loan Officer

Glenda Johnson

Glenda Johnson

Senior Economic Development Loan Officer

Jane Coffin

Jane Coffin

Program Assistant - Lending

Kevin Tillman

Kevin Tillman

Small Business Lender

Michael Rivera

Michael Rivera

Loan Officer

Program Support

Ben Smith

Staff Writer

Bob Strickland

Bob Strickland

IT Special Projects

Chris Baker

Digital Content Coordinator

Elaine Crutchfield

Director of Program Support Services

Haley Reed

Office Assistant

Joanna Moore

Staff Accountant

Kimberly Griffey

Chief Financial Officer

Libby Harris

SharePoint Coordinator

Metta Smith

Communications Coordinator

Scott Wallace

HR Coordinator